Ausstellungen

  • Datum

    Ausstellung

    Class

    Richter

    Bewertung

    Anwartschaften

    05.10.2014 1. RRCL Club Show  CH Vija Klucniece (LV) V1 CACL, 3. Best male
    09.06.2014 Nationale Saarbrücken CH Pedro Sanches Delerue (P) V3  
    08.06.2014 CACIB Saarbrücken CH Sven Lovenkjaer (DK)

  • Datum Ausstellung Class Richter Bewertung Anwartschaften
    06.10.2013 CAC Charleroi (BE) CH G. Moyano (SP) V1 R.CAC R.BOS
    07.09.2013 CACIB Luxemburg CH H. Assenmacher (D) V4  
    26.05.2013 CACIB Varazdin CH Z. Halper Drazic (HR) V2 R.CACIB R.CAC R.BOS
    25.05.2013 CACIB Varazdin CH Goran Dejanovic (HR) V3  
    20.05.2013 Internationale Saarbrücken CH Theo Leenen, B V 3  
    19.05.2013 Nationale Saarbrücken CH Dr. Wilfried Peper, D V  
    05.05.2013 RA Oldenburg (RRCD) CH Timmy Ursula Ralfe, ZA SG2  
     04.05.2013 RA Oldenburg (RRCD) CH  T. Viets, NL V 1  
    27.04.2013 CACIB Amiens (FR) CH M. ROUSSET V 1  r-CACIB
    31.03.2013 CACIB Luxembourg CH H. Ahrens (A) V 3  
    17.03.2013 CAC Cypro II O M. Migliarini (ITA) V 1 CAC Cypro; CHAMPION OF CYPRUS
    17.03.2013 CAC Georgien II + CAC San Marino O Z. Omarov (GEO)  V 1 CAC Georien, CAC San Marino; CHAMPION OF GEORGIEN
    16.03.2013 CAC Cypro I (RSM) O S. Zake (LV) V 1 CAC Cypro; Bester Rüde /Best Male
    16.03.2013 CAC Georgien I (RSM) O E. Neofytou (CYP) V 1 CAC Georgien; Bester Rüde/ Best Male
    10.02.2013 Arezzo (IT) O F. Balducci (IT) V 2  
    09.02.2013 Arezzo (IT) O G. Biasiolo (IT) V 1 CAC; CACIB; Bester Rüde /Best Male
    02.02.2013 Troyes (FR) O J. Goubie (FR) V 2 RCAC

  • Datum Ausstellung Classe Richter Bewertung Anwartschaften
    20.10.2012 Poitiers (FR) O J-P. Boitard (FR) V1 RCACS
    13.10.2012 Orléans (FR) O S. Stefik (SZ) V1 CACS, RCACIB
    01.09.2012 Luxemburg O Paul Jentgen (L) V3  
    17.12.2011 Brussel O  Barnes (UK) V  
    05.11.2011 Luxemburg O Staf van den Bosch (B) V2 RCAC
    31.07.2011 Vejen O Edvina Thomas (SA) V2 CK, bester Rüde Platz 4/ Best Male 4
    30.07.2011 Vejen O Tamás Jakkel (HU) V1 CK, CAC, RCACIB,
    zweit bester Rüde/ Best Male 2
    29.07.2011 Vejen O Theo Leenen (B) V2 CK, RCAC, RCACIB,
    zweit bester Rüde/ Best Male 2
    28.07.2011 Vejen O Hans Almgren (S) SG  
    12.06.2011 Saarbrücken O E. Clerc (CH) SG  
    17.04.2011 Brabo Antwerpen O L. Zake (LV) V2  
    27.03.2011 Luxemburg O E. Mach (CH) SG  
    12.03.2011 Ortenau-Schau O B. Seibel (D) V  
    27.02.2011 Hoogstraten (BE) O Kane Frank (UK) V2  

  • Datum Ausstellung Class Richter Bewertung Anwartschaften
    23.10.2010 IA Stuttgart O Y.Schönholzer(CH) V  
    16.10.2010 NA Dortmund O C.Molinari (P) V  
    04.09.2010 Luxemburg O P.Mottershaw (GB) SG  
    21.08.2010 Mechelen (BE) O Pia Pedercini (I) V3  
    07.08.2010 IRA Ludwigshafen O Hans Müller (CH) V  
    01.08.2010 NRA Bremen O F. Zimmermann (A) V1 Anw. Dt.Ch.VDH; CAC-RRCD
    Bester Rüde / Best Male
    31.07.2010 IRA Bremen O Angela Dohnal (A) SG  
    25.07.2010 Liege (BE) O Jos De Cuyper (BE) V1  
     23.05.2010 IRA Saarbrücken ZW  Stefan Stefik (CZ) V2  V2Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch.VDH; Res-CAC-ELSa
    08.05.2010 Europasieger Dortmund ZW J.P. Achtergael (BE) SG  
    17.04.2010 Colmar (FR) ZW M. Masuez V1  
    28.02.2010 Gent (BE) ZW   V3  

  • Datum Ausstellung Class Richter Bewertung
     25.10.2009 Lovanium (BE) J  M. Weremiejczyk- Wierzchowska V3
    16.10.2009 Bundessieger Dortmund J Karin van Klaveren V
    05.09.2009 ECI Luxemburg J Jochen Eberhardt SG
    08.08.2009 IRA Ludwigshafen J  Lothar Scheider SG1
    01.06.2009 BRRC Clubshow (BE) J Jos De Cuyper (BE) SG
    29.03.2009 ECI Luxemburg PP Kari Jarvinen (FN) VV2

Wir sind Mitglieder in:

Unsere Besucher

HeuteHeute14
GesternGestern25
Dieser MonatDieser Monat490
GesamtGesamt168398
jetzt Online 4